808’s and Fastbreaks

808’s and Fastbreaks
@ Arncliffe Monday B (Mens)

Players Avgs

avg. per game

avg. per game

Season Standings

 
Rank 2nd
Win
3
Loss
0
Ladder Points
6

Team Avg

 
Points
27
Steals
5
Rebounds
36
Blocks
4
Assists
6

Players List

Name Height (cm) Position
Lennon Petkovic 182 Power Forward
Liam "Neeson" 190 Small Forward
Dashiell Moore 180 Shooting Guard
Al Flegg 178 Shooting Guard
Aurelien Robelet 192 Center
Joshua Singer 167 Small Forward
Elijah Tyedmers 190 Center
James Virtue 175 Point Guard
24 Extra 180 Point Guard

Games Schedule

Round
Round 1
Date
20/05/2024
Time
6:30pm
Court
Arncliffe Youth Centre #2
Score
21 - 14 (win)
(review match)
Round
Round 2
Date
27/05/2024
Time
6:30pm
Court
Arncliffe Youth Centre #2
Opponent
SnowBambas
Score
30 - 25 (win)
(review match)
Round
Round 3
Date
03/06/2024
Time
7:20pm
Court
Arncliffe Youth Centre #2
Opponent
Trotters
Score
30 - 23 (win)
(review match)
Round
Round 4
Date
17/06/2024
Time
8:10pm
Court
Arncliffe Youth Centre #2
Opponent
Raptorz
Score
Starts in: 01d 01h 34m
(match details)
Round
Round 5
Date
24/06/2024
Time
6:30pm
Court
Arncliffe Youth Centre #2
Score
Starts in: 07d 23h 54m
(match details)
Round
Round 6
Date
01/07/2024
Time
8:10pm
Court
Arncliffe Youth Centre #2
Opponent
Up Vucevic
Score
Starts in: 15d 01h 34m
(match details)
Round
Round 7
Date
08/07/2024
Time
9:00pm
Court
Arncliffe Youth Centre #2
Opponent
Tokyo Drift
Score
Starts in: 22d 02h 24m
(match details)
Round
Round 8
Date
15/07/2024
Time
9:00pm
Court
Arncliffe Youth Centre #1
Opponent
KBBQ
Score
Starts in: 29d 02h 24m
(match details)
Round
Round 9
Date
22/07/2024
Time
9:00pm
Court
Arncliffe Youth Centre #1
Opponent
B-52s
Score
Starts in: 01mo 06d 02h 24m
(match details)
Round
Round 10
Date
29/07/2024
Time
7:20pm
Court
Arncliffe Youth Centre #2
Score
Starts in: 01mo 13d 00h 44m
(match details)
Round
Round 11
Date
05/08/2024
Time
6:30pm
Court
Arncliffe Youth Centre #2
Opponent
SnowBambas
Score
Starts in: 01mo 18d 23h 54m
(match details)