avg. per game
1. | Andrew Bootes | 12.0 | |
2. | Felix Rauch Valenti | 9.3 | |
3. | Anthony Durack | 8.2 | |
4. | Rebecca Valenti | 4.0 | |
5. | Demas Rusli | 4.0 |
1. | Andrew Bootes | 12.0 | |
2. | Felix Rauch Valenti | 9.3 | |
3. | Anthony Durack | 8.2 | |
4. | Rebecca Valenti | 4.0 | |
5. | Demas Rusli | 4.0 | |
6. | Andrew Cai | 3.1 | |
7. | Rachel Choi | 3.0 | |
8. | "Jin" Tay | 3.0 | |
9. | Leanne "Lee G" | 2.5 | |
10. | Jennifer Stokes | 2.5 |
avg. per game
1. | Andrew Bootes | 7.6 | |
2. | Felix Rauch Valenti | 5.7 | |
3. | Demas Rusli | 5.5 | |
4. | Jennifer Stokes | 5.0 | |
5. | Anthony Durack | 3.6 |
1. | Andrew Bootes | 7.6 | |
2. | Felix Rauch Valenti | 5.7 | |
3. | Demas Rusli | 5.5 | |
4. | Jennifer Stokes | 5.0 | |
5. | Anthony Durack | 3.6 | |
6. | Leanne "Lee G" | 3.0 | |
7. | Rachel Choi | 3.0 | |
8. | Andrew Cai | 2.3 | |
9. | Rebecca Valenti | 2.0 | |
10. | Tom Beer | 2.0 |
avg. per game
1. | Leanne "Lee G" | 2.5 | |
2. | Rebecca Valenti | 1.2 | |
3. | Felix Rauch Valenti | 1.0 | |
4. | Katja Hanewald | 1.0 | |
5. | Anthony Durack | 1.0 |
1. | Leanne "Lee G" | 2.5 | |
2. | Rebecca Valenti | 1.2 | |
3. | Felix Rauch Valenti | 1.0 | |
4. | Katja Hanewald | 1.0 | |
5. | Anthony Durack | 1.0 | |
6. | Helen OGorman | 1.0 | |
7. | Jennifer Stokes | 1.0 | |
8. | Andrew Cai | 0.9 | |
9. | Andrew Bootes | 0.6 | |
10. | Tom Beer | 0.2 |
avg. per game
1. | Andrew Cai | 2.0 | |
2. | Anthony Durack | 1.2 | |
3. | Andrew Bootes | 1.0 | |
4. | Rachel Choi | 1.0 | |
5. | Leanne "Lee G" | 0.8 |
1. | Andrew Cai | 2.0 | |
2. | Anthony Durack | 1.2 | |
3. | Andrew Bootes | 1.0 | |
4. | Rachel Choi | 1.0 | |
5. | Leanne "Lee G" | 0.8 | |
6. | Demas Rusli | 0.5 | |
7. | Katja Hanewald | 0.3 | |
8. | Tom Beer | 0.2 | |
9. | Felix Rauch Valenti | * | |
10. | Rebecca Valenti | * |
avg. per game
1. | Jennifer Stokes | 0.5 | |
2. | Leanne "Lee G" | 0.3 | |
3. | Rebecca Valenti | 0.2 | |
4. | Anthony Durack | 0.2 | |
5. | Andrew Cai | * |
1. | Jennifer Stokes | 0.5 | |
2. | Leanne "Lee G" | 0.3 | |
3. | Rebecca Valenti | 0.2 | |
4. | Anthony Durack | 0.2 | |
5. | Andrew Cai | * | |
6. | Felix Rauch Valenti | * | |
7. | Tom Beer | * | |
8. | Katja Hanewald | * | |
9. | Andrew Bootes | * | |
10. | Demas Rusli | * |
Rank | 1st | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Win | 5 | |||
Loss | 2 | |||
Ladder Points | 12 |
Points | 34 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Steals | 5 | |||
Rebounds | 25 | |||
Blocks | 1 | |||
Assists | 6 |
Name | Height (cm) | Position |
---|---|---|
Felix Rauch Valenti | 195 | Center |
Rebecca Valenti | 167 | Point Guard |
Tom Beer | 191 | Power Forward |
Juerg Erismann | 174 | Point Guard |
Helen OGorman | 168 | Point Guard |
Andrew Cheung | 166 | Shooting Guard |
Katja Hanewald | 180 | Small Forward |
Andrew Bootes | 196 | Power Forward |
Andrew Cai | 170 | Small Forward |
Leanne "Lee G" | 166 | Shooting Guard |
Rachel Choi | 150 | Point Guard |
Anthony Durack | 194 | Small Forward |
Demas Rusli | 179 | Point Guard |
"Jin" Tay | 155 | Shooting Guard |
14 Extra | 150 | Point Guard |
Jennifer Stokes | 178 | Point Guard |
Round | Date | Time | Court | Opponent | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | 23/05/2024 | 6:20pm | Arncliffe Youth Centre #2 | BUBBLE TEAM |
46 -
45 (win)
(review match) |
Round 2 | 30/05/2024 | 7:00pm | Arncliffe Youth Centre #2 | Elite V |
42 -
23 (win)
(review match) |
Round 3 | 06/06/2024 | 7:00pm | Arncliffe Youth Centre #2 | LeTeam |
31 -
24 (win)
(review match) |
Round 4 | 13/06/2024 | 8:30pm | Arncliffe Youth Centre #2 | Get Shrekt |
22 -
31 (lose)
(review match) |
Round 5 | 20/06/2024 | 7:45pm | Arncliffe Youth Centre #2 | Dumpling Dunkers |
37 -
41 (lose)
(review match) |
Round 6 | 27/06/2024 | 7:45pm | Arncliffe Youth Centre #2 | BUBBLE TEAM |
29 -
26 (win)
(review match) |
Round 7 | 04/07/2024 | 7:45pm | Arncliffe Youth Centre #2 | Elite V |
34 -
21 (win)
(review match) |
Round 8 | 11/07/2024 | 7:45pm | Arncliffe Youth Centre #2 | LeTeam |
Starts in: 06d 08h 43m (match details) |
Round 9 | 18/07/2024 | 7:45pm | Arncliffe Youth Centre #2 | Get Shrekt |
Starts in: 13d 08h 43m (match details) |
Round 10 | 25/07/2024 | 7:45pm | Arncliffe Youth Centre #2 | Dumpling Dunkers |
Starts in: 20d 08h 43m (match details) |